AA Peewee Statistics

The Team Statistics are created from the information that is provided on the official game sheet. Changes to this information can only be made at the game and must be signed off by the game official. Once the game sheet has been entered into the system no changes can be made unless it is and entry error by the statistician.

The Hockey Winnipeg Office will not return any messages regarding the statistics nor will the entertain any phone calls on this topic.


# Name Team GP Goals Assists PTS PPG SHG ENG PIM
93TristenRobins2835437801022
3EricFawkes2834266032014
61DylanHalliday2827305700014
11AlexCattani282219411006
14KadenBryant281326390000
7JasonKotchon2726123820036
9JaysonSzun272983711012
71JonnyHooker2820153530034
11DraysonCollyer2813223530028
77TannerMorrison2820153520040
7JoeyMoffatt2620153501024
18MaxNeill2811213230060
9BenMcCartney2817153230058
13KyleBettens2713183111016
19LoganCalder2817143110032
9ReeceVitelli2711182910014
10NathanDriver2712162810018
15COnagi2615132800030
12BraydenForeman2813142721014
8MiguelTetreault279162511118
13NGreyeyes251782510112
3JosiahVanderhooft2712122400014
9MikkoSartor28915241008
18BraydenClark2310132320022
14ROstermann241582311147
21BrandynRonyck271482201074
16MitchellJoss281392200010
12BlakeBurr271562110010
44RylanThiessen287142100020
7GriffinAsham-Moroz271472110012
17BlakeJacques251562110012
10TyNaaykens27129212108
17CarterHaugen2810112100016
9CBrackel2610112100018
11JHoilett269122110016
11ZacharyPatrick2710102000018
5MichaelLadyman28614202004
2NoelScantlebury289101910020
19ColinCook285131800040
5BradyLubkey28117180006
13TristenThompson25117182008
6MathewShatsky27117181006
9AdamStewart25107170106
17CameronTramley27971610014
2AndrewHopko28971600012
14LukeSeremet25791610016
5AaronKlein2797162006
10MaeganInman2897161002
16GShingleton266101600010
16ColtonFriesen2678150008
28MasonKaspick28691500022
16ChaseBarkley28691510016
11JackBurton284111510010
10OwenOstermann28961500016
5PatrickComeau2768140008
17MasonHughesman25681400026
9ChadSmithson28771420048
8BrandonMcKenzie28591400064
12TannerBoyle284101410036
10LukeFrederickson27112130004
71RydenFedyck26761310014
14JoshBerger28851310036
4JonnyLambos25671300022
8EhtanLewis27491310010
8JoshYanchishyn2648120006
87CarsonWinkler27751200030
15BrentIngram2875120006
3JordanSimko2857120004
16JakeCadieux24391200012
6LucMasse2775120006
14CooperMcArthur2766120004
12QuinnWhitia27471100012
12JadenShumilak28741100014
7MattDuncan2556110004
7NoahJohnstone26371000042
94EvanNachtigall280101000018
11AntonKriening2428101006
20CodyBlight25641030010
4AustenMcIvor2819100002
7ZGreenwood26641010014
3BreydonStubbs2754900012
4ColbyJaquet260990008
88TroyHamilton2827900018
14JaredTwerdoclib2827900014
17NickSharpe2736900014
15KieranBuchberger282790006
7MikkoVorster2736910012
4RGottfried261890008
25EvanMichaels275380006
67TannerLawrence2808800020
3LiamEori2717800020
11LoganRands285382004
9RyanZalitach271560008
4CameronGayleard281560002
12JackRoy253362004
15BenTraa271560006
16IsaiahOlfert2715600028
16RyanRobinson282460002
10TannerWest224260002
6ColbyStoker251450006
14BrennanPilloud2605500010
11ColeSmith2723510022
84NateHunter283250006
8KeiranSchioler281450004
10JaydenPikel281450008
2JackKarpinski2205500016
6TylerMcLuckie251450004
2ConnorTyhy2714500024
12AshtonKlassen270550006
5CMiller2441500029
8EMartin261450002
10ERobson262350004
11AlfredZhai271340000
4JacsonOrr281340006
4BlakeTreffner2713400010
3PaigeMcArthur2804400012
17IsaiahWeddon281340004
12EYewdall2504400010
18CGibbs2522400018
7WillKlippenstein2503300014
15RyanClapham261230004
4RyanCowley2712300014
91ScottHryhoruk272130008
6BrandonBalmer250330008
8JackStewart2611200026
8MaxByzkowski2511200016
2GarrettMaly2802200038
4KyleVanDeynze281121002
6JKraus250220004
17NSlywchuk2611200024
2EthanLoewen2302200016
5BrydenSinclair2501100012
15KianCalder2801100022
103AnthonyKehrer11010000
1ChadHarrison130000000
30BrodyLawson150000000
31DawsonRattal170000000
34DentonUnrau110000000
31CarterBaranyk130000002
33CarthyCaswell80000000
1JackJehle130000000
30TedNocita140000000
1JacobCramer210000004
30NoahChabluk40000000
3JackHruska250000002
1DylanArnold140000000
33KolbyThornton130000000
1TylerPerry140000000
33CodyWilliams120000000
1DavidGui120000000
30JoshKrause100000000
101PWRangers10000000
101PWTwins70000000
101PWPortage60000000
1JThomson130000000
35DylanPhillips110000000
101PWCanadians20000000
101PWRailcats00000000
101PeeweeBrandon80000000
101LesterPresley (AP)00000000
101TravisBlackburn (ap)20000000
102CarsonKowalchuk (ap)10000000
103BKiesman10000000
102OwenDerenianchuk (ap)10000000
101PeeweeStars10000000
102MattBoychuk (ap)20000000
1OwenDerewlanchuk70000000
103PeeweeMarauders20000000
103RileyBorody (ap)10000000
102KalePrice10000000
102IssacK (ap)10000000
104IsaacKashin (ap)10000000

# Name Team GP Min Wins Losses Ties SOL GA SO GAA
101PWRailcats000000000.00
101PeeweeBrandon840051111712.12
30JoshKrause1047062022212.34
101PWTwins735051101702.43
31CarterBaranyk1362081213122.50
1DavidGui1258081112902.50
33CarthyCaswell838071002012.63
33KolbyThornton1365083023612.77
1JacobCramer211039136015902.84
31DawsonRattal1782097004802.93
1DylanArnold1470074124503.21
30BrodyLawson1572286005203.60
1JThomson1370086005303.79
1TylerPerry1454955114704.28
33CodyWilliams1255145104904.45
1ChadHarrison13628310005604.46
101PWPortage630022022704.50
1JackJehle1365067006104.69
35DylanPhillips1155028105304.82
101PWCanadians2500100505.00
30TedNocita1470029127205.14
1OwenDerewlanchuk725013012605.20
103PeeweeMarauders210002001105.50
30NoahChabluk416103011805.59
102OwenDerenianchuk(ap)1500100707.00
101PeeweeStars1500100707.00
34DentonUnrau1113003002007.69
101PWRangers150010013013.00

AA Peewee Stats

Select Your Team :

Player Stats

The Team Statistics are created from the information that is provided on the official game sheet. Changes to this information can only be made at the game and must be signed off by the game official. Once the game sheet has been entered into the system no changes can be made unless it is and entry error by the statistician.

The Hockey Winnipeg Office will not return any messages regarding the statistics nor will the entertain any phone calls on this topic.