Today’s Game – January 2

GameDiv GameTeam1 GameTeam2 GameArena GameTime GameDateOnly GameChangeDate
A1 Atom Female POLAR BEARS DAKOTA Varsity View 10:20AM 02/01/2016
A1 Atom W WOODHAVEN TUXEDO Allard 11:30AM 02/01/2016
A1 Atom W FT GARRY KIRKFIELD Sam Southern 3:45 02/01/2016
A1 Bantam L SELKIRK WEST K St Andrews 5:30 02/01/2016
A1 Bantam ROBLIN P ST BONIFACE Keith Bodley 7:15 02/01/2016
A1 Bantam RIVER EAST FT GARRY Gateway Red 8:00 02/01/2016
A1 Midget GREENDELL CORYDON St Vital 4:30 02/01/2016
A1 Midget STONEWALL ST BONIFACE Stonewall VMSC 7:45 02/01/2016
A1 Midget Female POLAR BEARS STEINBACH Eric Coy 9:15 02/01/2016
A1 Minor Atom W KIRKFIELD CORYDON Keith Bodley 10:35AM 02/01/2016
A1 Minor Atom W SWHA FTG BLACK St Norbert SW 11:00AM 02/01/2016
A1 Minor Bantam KIRKFIELD GARDEN C Allard 1:50 02/01/2016
A1 Minor Bantam FT GARRY SWHA Dutton 3:45 02/01/2016
A1 Minor Midget GLENWOOD ST BONIFACE St Vital 2:45 02/01/2016
A1 Minor Midget RIVER EAST FT GARRY Gateway Blue 8:45 02/01/2016
A1 Minor Peewee CORYDON RE BLACK Varsity View 11:30AM 02/01/2016
A1 Minor Peewee RE WHITE RE GREY Gateway Red 5:30 02/01/2016
A1 Novice W WOODHAVEN FTG WHITE Keith Bodley 8:10AM 02/01/2016
A1 Novice W WESTDALE V VIEW Keith Bodley 9:20AM 02/01/2016
A1 Novice W TUXEDO DAKOTA W River Heights 10:20AM 02/01/2016
A1 Peewee STONEWALL L SELKIRK Stonewall VMSC 11:30AM 02/01/2016
A1 Peewee CORYDON RE BLACK Varsity View 2:00 02/01/2016
A1 Peewee Female STORM BLACK STONEWALL St Norbert SW 1:20 02/01/2016
A2 Atom Female ROCKETS WHITE DAKOTA B Keith Bodley 1:00 02/01/2016
A2 Atom Female STORM BLACK POLAR BEARS WHITE Richmond CC 1:15 02/01/2016
A2 Atom W TUXEDO SWHA BLACK River Heights 11:30AM 02/01/2016
A2 Atom W SWHA GOLD STURGEON St Norbert SW 12:10 02/01/2016
A2 Atom W RAVENSCOURT FTG BLACK Dutton RV 1:15 02/01/2016
A2 Bantam RED R GATEWAY Seven Oaks Arena – Blue 11:15am 02/01/2016
A2 Bantam MAPLES FTG WHITE Seven Oaks Arena – Blue 12:30 02/01/2016
A2 Bantam ROBLIN P NORQUAY Keith Bodley 6:00 02/01/2016
A2 Bantam Female STORM BLACK STORM ORANGE Richmond CC 3:45 02/01/2016
A2 Bantam Female POLAR BEARS DAKOTA Keith Bodley 4:45 02/01/2016
A2 Midget NGCC MACDONALD St Vital 6:15 02/01/2016
A2 Midget TUXEDO PARK C Eric Coy 7:30 02/01/2016
A2 Midget A WEST V VIEW Allard 9:00 02/01/2016
A2 Minor Atom W BURTON C SWHA GOLD Allard 10:20AM 02/01/2016
A2 Minor Atom W CORYDON TUXEDO Keith Bodley 11:50AM 02/01/2016
A2 Minor Atom W FTG BLACK STURGEON Sam Southern 1:15 02/01/2016
A2 Minor Atom W FTG WHITE SWHA BLACK Sam Southern 2:30 02/01/2016
A2 Minor Bantam A WEST SWHA Allard 3:00 02/01/2016
A2 Minor Bantam V VIEW SB RED Varsity View 3:15 02/01/2016
A2 Minor Bantam FT GARRY DAKOTA Dutton 5:00 02/01/2016
A2 Minor Bantam PARK C L SELKIRK East End 1 5:30 02/01/2016
A2 Minor Midget GATEWAY FT GARRY Gateway Blue 7:00 02/01/2016
A2 Peewee V VIEW MELROSE River Heights 12:40 02/01/2016
A2 Peewee SWHA SB RED Richmond CC 2:30 02/01/2016
A2 Peewee Female STARS PURPLE EAGLES East End 1 4:15 02/01/2016
A3 Atom Female STONEWALL BLUE STONEWALL YELLOW Stonewall VMSC 10:15AM 02/01/2016
A3 Atom Female NE EAGLES GOLD WJHA Gateway Red 3:00 02/01/2016
A3 Bantam KIRKFIELD GATEWAY Allard 4:15 02/01/2016
A3 Bantam WESTDALE SWHA Keith Bodley 8:30 02/01/2016
A3 Minor Atom W SWHA HERITAGE Richmond CC 12:00 02/01/2016
A3 Minor Bantam CORYDON DAKOTA River Heights 1:50 02/01/2016
A3 Minor Bantam GATEWAY ST BONIFACE Gateway Red 6:45 02/01/2016
A3 Peewee VALOUR ST BONIFACE Allard 12:40 02/01/2016
A3 Peewee CORYDON WS PAUL Varsity View 12:45 02/01/2016
AA Bantam Rebels Canadians Selkirk Rec 4:15 02/01/2016
AA Bantam Twins Marauders Richmond CC 8:00 02/01/2016
AA Bantam Female Central Plains Twins Portage BDO 12:00 02/01/2016
AA Bantam Female Interlake Rangers Stonewall VMSC 6:00 02/01/2016
AA Bantam Female Eastman Predators Garson 7:15 02/01/2016
AA Midget Female Steinbach Titans Centennial 2:00 02/01/2016
AA Midget Female Victorias Stonewall St Vital 8:00 02/01/2016
AA Minor Bantam Victorias Twins St Vital 1:00 02/01/2016
AA Minor Bantam Canadians Railcats Allard 7:15 02/01/2016
AA Minor Peewee Brandon Marauders Brandon Sportsplex 4:15 02/01/2016
AA Minor Peewee Twins Railcats Richmond CC 6:15 02/01/2016
AA Peewee Brandon Twins Westman Arena 2:00 02/01/2016
AA Peewee Canadians Railcats Allard 5:30 02/01/2016
AA Peewee Rangers Portage Eric Coy 5:45 02/01/2016
AAA Bantam 1 Monarchs South West IP Re Max 5:45 02/01/2016
AAA Bantam Division 2 Brandon Warriors Brandon Kinsmen 4:00 02/01/2016
AAA Midget City Warriors Monarchs Notre Dame 5:00 02/01/2016  Sep 26
AAA Midget City Hawks Parkland Maples 6:00 02/01/2016